БЦ «Бахадир»
Казань, ул. Сары Садыковой, д.30
Пн-Пт: 06:00-23:00
Сб-Вс: 08:00-22:00
Обратный звонок

Расписание

Подбери для себя занятие
Направления (все)
Инструкторы (все)
Пн
10
Вт
11
Ср
12
Чт
13
Пт
14
Сб
15
Вс
16
Понедельник
10 Декабря
Вторник
11 Декабря
Среда
12 Декабря
Четверг
13 Декабря
Пятница
14 Декабря
Суббота
15 Декабря
Воскресенье
16 Декабря
08:00
08:00-09:30
Power йога
Желтый зал
08:00
09:00
09:00-10:00
Body Pump
Большой зал
09:00-10:30
Кундалини йога
Зеленый зал
Наталья Калининская
09:00-10:00
Super sculpt
Большой зал
09:00-10:00
Low body
Большой зал
09:00-10:30
Кундалини йога
Зеленый зал
09:00-10:00
Аэро йога
Большой зал
Наталья Калининская
09:00-10:00
Аэро йога
Большой зал
09:00
10:00
10:00-11:00
Йога
Большой зал
10:00-11:00
Stretching
Большой зал
10:00-11:00
Pilates
Большой зал
10:00-11:00
Йога
Большой зал
10:00-11:00
Upper Body
Большой зал
10:00-11:00
Фитнес йога
Большой зал
10:00-11:00
Фитнес йога
Большой зал
10:00
11:00
11:00-12:00
Fitness Zumba
Большой зал
11:00-12:00
Super sculpt
Большой зал
11:00-12:00
Super sculpt
Большой зал
11:00
12:00
12:00-13:00
Аэро йога
Большой зал
Наталья Калининская
12:00-13:00
МФР
Большой зал
12:00-13:00
Dance mix
Большой зал
12:00-13:00
Цигун
Малый зал
12:00-13:00
МФР
Большой зал
12:00
13:00
13:00-14:00
Crossfit
Зона Crossfita
Алевтина Петрова
13:00-14:00
Crossfit
Зона Crossfita
Алевтина Петрова
13:00-14:00
Crossfit
Зона Crossfita
Алевтина Петрова
13:00-14:00
Stretching
Большой зал
13:00-14:00
Бокс
Малый зал
13:00
18:00
18:00-19:00
Functional
Большой зал
18:00-19:00
Фитнес йога
Большой зал
18:00-19:00
Super sculpt
Большой зал
18:00-19:00
МФР
Большой зал
18:00-19:00
Круговая тренировка
Большой зал
18:00
18:15
18:15-19:45
Power йога
Желтый зал
18:15
18:30
18:30-20:00
Хатха йога
Зеленый зал
Наталья Калининская
18:30-20:00
Хатха йога
Зеленый зал
18:30
18:45
18:45-20:15
Хатха йога
Желтый зал
18:45
19:00
19:00-20:00
Fitness Zumba
Большой зал
19:00-20:00
Табата
Большой зал
19:00-20:00
Тай-бо
Малый зал
19:00-20:00
Strip Dance
Малый зал
19:00-20:00
Low body
Большой зал
19:00-20:00
Фитнес йога
Большой зал
19:00-20:00
Frame-up strip
Желтый зал
Екатерина Малашкевич
19:00-20:00
Бокс
Малый зал
19:00
19:30
19:30-20:30
Н.Е.М.А.
Малый зал
19:30
20:00
20:00-21:00
Crossfit
Зона Crossfita
Алевтина Петрова
20:00-21:00
Н.Е.М.А.
Большой зал
20:00-21:00
Pilates
Большой зал
20:00-21:00
Crossfit
Зона Crossfita
Алевтина Петрова
20:00-21:00
Upper Body
Большой зал
20:00-21:00
Crossfit
Зона Crossfita
Алевтина Петрова
20:00-21:00
Stretching
Большой зал
20:00-21:00
Crossfit
Зона Crossfita
Алевтина Петрова
20:00-21:00
Stretching
Большой зал
20:00-21:00
Crossfit
Зона Crossfita
Алевтина Петрова
20:00-21:00
Fitness Zumba
Большой зал
20:00
20:30
20:30-21:30
Н.Е.М.А.
Малый зал
20:30
21:00
21:00-22:00
Н.Е.М.А.
Большой зал
21:00
Выбери направление
Силовая тренировка
Направление тело и разум
Единоборства
Танцевальная тренировка
Функциональная тренировка
Выберите инструктора