БЦ «Бахадир»
Казань, ул. Сары Садыковой, д.30
Пн-Пт: 06:00-23:00
Сб-Вс: 08:00-22:00
Обратный звонок

Расписание

Подбери для себя занятие
Направления (все)
Инструкторы (все)
Пн
26
Вт
27
Ср
28
Чт
29
Пт
30
Сб
1
Вс
2
Понедельник
26 Ноября
Вторник
27 Ноября
Среда
28 Ноября
Четверг
29 Ноября
Пятница
30 Ноября
Суббота
1 Декабря
Воскресенье
2 Декабря
08:00
08:00-09:30
Power йога
Желтый зал
08:00
09:00
09:00-10:00
Body Pump
Большой зал
09:00-10:30
Кундалини йога
Зеленый зал
Наталья Калининская
09:00-10:00
Super sculpt
Большой зал
09:00-10:00
Low body
Большой зал
09:00-10:30
Кундалини йога
Зеленый зал
09:00-10:00
Аэро йога
Большой зал
Наталья Калининская
09:00-10:00
Аэро йога
Большой зал
09:00
10:00
10:00-11:00
Йога
Большой зал
10:00-11:00
Stretching
Большой зал
10:00-11:00
Pilates
Большой зал
10:00-11:00
Йога
Большой зал
10:00-11:00
Upper Body
Большой зал
10:00-11:00
Фитнес йога
Большой зал
10:00-11:00
Фитнес йога
Большой зал
10:00
11:00
11:00-12:00
Fitness Zumba
Большой зал
11:00-12:00
Super sculpt
Большой зал
11:00-12:00
Super sculpt
Большой зал
11:00
12:00
12:00-13:00
Аэро йога
Большой зал
Наталья Калининская
12:00-13:00
МФР
Большой зал
12:00-13:00
Dance mix
Большой зал
12:00-13:00
Цигун
Малый зал
12:00-13:00
МФР
Большой зал
12:00
13:00
13:00-14:00
Crossfit
Зона Crossfita
Алевтина Петрова
13:00-14:00
Crossfit
Зона Crossfita
Алевтина Петрова
13:00-14:00
Crossfit
Зона Crossfita
Алевтина Петрова
13:00-14:00
Stretching
Большой зал
13:00-14:00
Бокс
Малый зал
13:00
18:00
18:00-19:00
Functional
Большой зал
18:00-19:00
Фитнес йога
Большой зал
18:00-19:00
Super sculpt
Большой зал
18:00-19:00
МФР
Большой зал
18:00-19:00
Круговая тренировка
Большой зал
18:00
18:15
18:15-19:45
Power йога
Желтый зал
18:15
18:30
18:30-20:00
Хатха йога
Зеленый зал
Наталья Калининская
18:30-20:00
Хатха йога
Зеленый зал
18:30
18:45
18:45-20:15
Хатха йога
Желтый зал
18:45
19:00
19:00-20:00
Fitness Zumba
Большой зал
19:00-20:00
Табата
Большой зал
19:00-20:00
Тай-бо
Малый зал
19:00-20:00
Strip Dance
Малый зал
19:00-20:00
Low body
Большой зал
19:00-20:00
Фитнес йога
Большой зал
19:00-20:00
Frame-up strip
Желтый зал
Екатерина Малашкевич
19:00-20:00
Бокс
Малый зал
19:00
19:30
19:30-20:30
Н.Е.М.А.
Малый зал
19:30
20:00
20:00-21:00
Crossfit
Зона Crossfita
Алевтина Петрова
20:00-21:00
Н.Е.М.А.
Большой зал
20:00-21:00
Pilates
Большой зал
20:00-21:00
Crossfit
Зона Crossfita
Алевтина Петрова
20:00-21:00
Upper Body
Большой зал
20:00-21:00
Crossfit
Зона Crossfita
Алевтина Петрова
20:00-21:00
Stretching
Большой зал
20:00-21:00
Crossfit
Зона Crossfita
Алевтина Петрова
20:00-21:00
Stretching
Большой зал
20:00-21:00
Crossfit
Зона Crossfita
Алевтина Петрова
20:00-21:00
Fitness Zumba
Большой зал
20:00
20:30
20:30-21:30
Н.Е.М.А.
Малый зал
20:30
21:00
21:00-22:00
Н.Е.М.А.
Большой зал
21:00
Выбери направление
Силовая тренировка
Направление тело и разум
Единоборства
Танцевальная тренировка
Функциональная тренировка
Выберите инструктора